Muzički instrumenti i oprema - prodavnica muzičkih instrumenata i opreme i online shop (381) 11 334-56-17


Izaberite stranicu

Roland S-OPT Optical Converter

340

Besplatna dostava
Besplatna dostava je za sve artikle koji su plaćeni preko 15.000 dinara. Svaka pošiljka može biti osigurana dodatno/pošiljke do 70 000 dinara su osigurane.

Cenovnik dostave
Klikom na link posetićete stranicu sa ažuriranim cenovnikom kuriskih službi.

Načini plaćanja
Naručivanje preko našeg sajta u proseku traje manje od jednog minuta i odvija se kroz nekoliko jednostavnih koraka.

Opis proizvoda

The S-OPT is a REAC optical converter that converts RSS Digital Snake System REAC signals to and from optical signals for long distance digital audio transmission.

Tehničke specifikacije proizvoda

  • Connectors: OPTICAL Port (Dual LC,OpticalCon type) x 1, REAC Port (RJ-45,EtherCon type) x 1, POWER LINK Port (mini-DIN 8-pin type) x 1
  • Indicators: REAC ACTIVE Indicator: Green x 1, REAC CONNECTION Indicator: Green x 1, OPTICAL ACTIVE Indicator: Orange x 1, OPTICAL CONNECTION Indicator: Orange x 1, POWER EXT Indicator: Blue x 1, POWER INT Indicator: Blue x 1
  • Power Supply: AC 115 V,AC 117 V,AC 220 V,AC 230 V,AC 240 V (50/60 Hz)
  • Power Consumption: 10 W
  • Operation Temperature :0 to +40 degrees centigrade, +32 to +104 degrees Fahrenheit
  • Accessories: Power Cord x 1, REAC Cable (5m) x 1, REAC Connector Cover x 1, Rubber Foot x 4, Screw Set x 1, Owner’s Manual
  • Options: REAC Cable (100m): SC-W100S, POWER LINK Cable: ARC-15 (AR-LINK CABLE), Rack Mount Adaptor: BOSS RAD-50, Optical Cable: Neutrik NKO2M-xxx (*1),NKO4MY-xxx (*1) (*2), Optical Cord: Two-core multimode,50/125 micrometer core diameter optical fibers cord with a Dual LC connector (standard LC-Duplex connector IEC 61754-20) (*2), (*1) The cable model number is determined by specifications such as the cable length. Contact Neutrik for further details. Optical Fiber cables are separately available from NEUTRIK. Visit www.neutrik.com for local distribution., (*2) The maximum length of Optical Cable or Optical Cord is up to 2 kilometers.
  • Size and Weight:
  • Width : 218 mm 8-5/8 inches
  • Depth : 240 mm 9-1/2 inches
  • Height : 46 mm 1-7/8 inches
  • Weight : 1.3 kg 2 lbs. 14 oz.